Is Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 400Pk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener Sodium Saccharin

Check Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 400Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 400Pk is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking