Is Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 800 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener Sodium Saccharin

Check Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 800 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 800 Pack is available at 2 retailers

TescoWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking