Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 800 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener Sodium Saccharin

Check Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 800 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 800 Pack is available at 2 retailers

TescoWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Soy Free? Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 800 Pack | Spoonful