Is Hero by ASDA Hero 7 Chews Joint Care 175g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (31%, 12% Chicken), Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Molluscs and Crustaceans (2% Glucosamine, 1.25% Green Lipped Mussel Powder), Oils and Fats (0.01% Omega 3 oil powder)

Check Hero by ASDA Hero 7 Chews Joint Care 175g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go