Is Hero Cup 50% Dark Chocolate Coconut Sugar Peanut Butter Cups Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Ingredients
organic dark chocolate (organic coconut sugar, organic chocolate, organic cocoa butter), organic peanut butter (organic peanut flour, organic coconut sugar, organic coconut butter, salt)
Check Hero Cup 50% Dark Chocolate Coconut Sugar Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hero Cup 50% Dark Chocolate Coconut Sugar Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hero Cup 50% Dark Chocolate Coconut Sugar Peanut Butter Cups is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


