Is Hero Nutritionals Yummi Bears Organics® Complete Multi Natural Fruit -- 90 Gummy Bears Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Orgnaic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors (Strawberry, Orange, Pineapple), Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Organic Colors (Carrot, Pumpkin, Apple, Blackcurrent Juice Concentrates), Manufactured In The Usa In Our State-of-the Art Certified Organic Facility
Check Hero Nutritionals Yummi Bears Organics® Complete Multi Natural Fruit -- 90 Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hero Nutritionals Yummi Bears Organics® Complete Multi Natural Fruit -- 90 Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hero Nutritionals Yummi Bears Organics® Complete Multi Natural Fruit -- 90 Gummy Bears is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


