Is Hero Pics Flavor Infused Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra virgin olive oil, garlic flavoring oil
Check Hero Pics Flavor Infused Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hero Pics Flavor Infused Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Bertolli Organic Traditional Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Pasta Sauce - 24oz
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
CALIFORNIA ROASTED GARLIC OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyFruitySavoryRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


