Is Herradura Agave Nectar - 23.2 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Agave Nectar.
Check Herradura Agave Nectar - 23.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herradura Agave Nectar - 23.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Agave In The Raw Organic Agave Nectar, Honey Substitute 18.5 oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Blue Agave All purpose sweetener
Campbell's Condensed Tomato Soup, 23.2 oz Family Size Can
Madhava Sweetener Liquid Organic Blue Agave Golden Light - 23.5 Oz
Campbell’s Condensed Heart Healthy Tomato Soup, 1.5 Servings of Veggies, 23.2 oz Family Size Can
Where to buy
Herradura Agave Nectar - 23.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping


