Is HERRING FILLET IN OIL ""FORELKA"" Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HERRING FILLETS, RAPESEED OIL, SALT, SODIUM CARBONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check HERRING FILLET IN OIL ""FORELKA"" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping