Is HERRING FILLETS IN CURRY PINEAPPLE SAUCE, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
HERRING FILLETS, WATER, RAPESEED OIL, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE CUBES, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), SPIRIT VINEGAR, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, CREAM, MANGO-CHUTNEY (SUGAR, MANGO, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), CURRY, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RICE STARCH, SPICES, MILK PROTEIN, LACTOSE, SEASONING, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE EXTRACT, FLAVOR.
Check HERRING FILLETS IN CURRY PINEAPPLE SAUCE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERRING FILLETS IN CURRY PINEAPPLE SAUCE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HERRING FILLETS IN CURRY PINEAPPLE SAUCE, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


