Is HERRING FILLETS IN HOT TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HERRING FILLETS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, SPICES, GUAR GUM, MODIFIED STARCH, SEASONINGS. (CONTAINS: HERRING & BEAN).
Check HERRING FILLETS IN HOT TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERRING FILLETS IN HOT TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish


