Is Herring Fillets in Paprika Sauce (RugenFisch) 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring Fillet, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Spices, Salt, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Modified Food Starch, Seasoning
Check Herring Fillets in Paprika Sauce (RugenFisch) 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herring Fillets in Paprika Sauce (RugenFisch) 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herring Fillets in Paprika Sauce (RugenFisch) 200g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSandwich


