Is Herring Rollmops Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HERRING, ONIONS, DILL PICKLES, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, WOOD ROLLMOPS PEGS.
Check Herring Rollmops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herring Rollmops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herring Rollmops is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SaltySourVinegaryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


