Is HERRING WINE SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HERRING, WINE SAUCE [WATER, CORN SYRUP OR SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ONIONS.

Check HERRING WINE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading