Is HERRIS TEETER, PREMIUM ALBACORE SOLID WHITE TUNA IN WATER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Soybean Flakes, Carrots, Celery Extracts), Salt, Sodium Pyrophosphate, White Tuna, Sodium Pyrophosphate

Check HERRIS TEETER, PREMIUM ALBACORE SOLID WHITE TUNA IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERRIS TEETER, PREMIUM ALBACORE SOLID WHITE TUNA IN WATER is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep