Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is HERR'S, AUTHENTIC CANTINA STYLE TORTILLAS, LIGHTLY SEASONED, LIGHTLY SEASONED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM, SUNFLOWER), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, AND OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.

Check HERR'S, AUTHENTIC CANTINA STYLE TORTILLAS, LIGHTLY SEASONED, LIGHTLY SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? HERR'S, AUTHENTIC CANTINA STYLE TORTILLAS, LIGHTLY SEASONED, LIGHTLY SEASONED | Spoonful