Is Herr's Baby Back Ribs Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, sunflower), seasoning (sugar, salt, dextrose, onion powder, molasses, tomato powder, sodium diacetate, maltodextrin [from corn], spice, torula yeast, citric acid, natural flavors, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, garlic powder, extractives of paprika, smoke flavor), salt.
Check Herr's Baby Back Ribs Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Baby Back Ribs Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


