Is Herr's Foods Inc. Bbq Pork Rinds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Torula Yeast, Paprika, Sugar, Flavoring, Modified Food Starch, Monosodium Glutamate
Check Herr's Foods Inc. Bbq Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Foods Inc. Bbq Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Foods Inc. Bbq Pork Rinds is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


