Is Herr's Foods Inc. Grandpa John's Pork Cracklin Dippers - Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT.

Check Herr's Foods Inc. Grandpa John's Pork Cracklin Dippers - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr's Foods Inc. Grandpa John's Pork Cracklin Dippers - Original is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go