Is Herr's Foods Inc. Grandpa John's Pork Cracklin Dippers - Red Pepper Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, MONOSDIUM GLUTAMATE, RED PEPPER.
Check Herr's Foods Inc. Grandpa John's Pork Cracklin Dippers - Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Foods Inc. Grandpa John's Pork Cracklin Dippers - Red Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Foods Inc. Grandpa John's Pork Cracklin Dippers - Red Pepper is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
PepperySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


