Is Herr's Foods Inc. Mild Chunky Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Onions, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Herr's Foods Inc. Mild Chunky Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Foods Inc. Mild Chunky Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Foods Inc. Mild Chunky Salsa is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


