Is Herr's Foods Inc. Original Popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean, Palm), Butter Powder (Butter (Cream, Salt), Nonfat Dry Milk, Buttermilk, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Tocopherol (Anti-oxidant), Beta Carotene (Color)), Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt), Beta Carotene (Color), Tocopherol (Anti-oxidant), Annatto Extract
Check Herr's Foods Inc. Original Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Foods Inc. Original Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Foods Inc. Original Popcorn is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


