This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Herr's Honey BBQ Flavored Potato Chips Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Seasoning (sugar, Dextrose, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Honey, Salt, Tomato Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Horseradish Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavor), Salt.

Check Herr's Honey BBQ Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Bag, Packet

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyHoney
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Oat Free? Herr's Honey BBQ Flavored Potato Chips | Spoonful