Is Herr's Honey BBQ Ripple Potato Chips- 2.875 oz. Bag (6 Bags) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower), Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Honey, Tomato Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Horseradish Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Herr's Honey BBQ Ripple Potato Chips- 2.875 oz. Bag (6 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Honey BBQ Ripple Potato Chips- 2.875 oz. Bag (6 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Honey BBQ Ripple Potato Chips- 2.875 oz. Bag (6 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweetSavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


