Is Herr's Hulless Original Puff'n Corn, 4.25 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Palm), Salt
Check Herr's Hulless Original Puff'n Corn, 4.25 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Hulless Original Puff'n Corn, 4.25 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Hulless Original Puff'n Corn, 4.25 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


