Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls 1 Ounce (Pack of 7) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Corn Meal (Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Folic Acid, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Niacin), Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, and/or Sunflower Oil), Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Maltodextrin Made from Corn, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Lactic Acid, Jalapeno Peppers, Enzyme (Lipase), Artificial Color, Natural Flavors.

Check Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls 1 Ounce (Pack of 7) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls 1 Ounce (Pack of 7) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls 1 Ounce (Pack of 7) | Spoonful