Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls 1 Ounce (Pack of 7) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Corn Meal (Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Folic Acid, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Niacin), Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, and/or Sunflower Oil), Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Maltodextrin Made from Corn, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Lactic Acid, Jalapeno Peppers, Enzyme (Lipase), Artificial Color, Natural Flavors.

Check Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls 1 Ounce (Pack of 7) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls 1 Ounce (Pack of 7) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls 1 Ounce (Pack of 7) | Spoonful