This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

'CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM), MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SUNFLOWER OIL, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICES SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5), GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, TORULA YEAST, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID, BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, DRIED PARSLEY, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SPICE EXTRACTS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND ANNATTO.'

Check Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Herr's Jalapeno Popper Cheese Curls, 3-Pack 7.5 oz. Bags | Spoonful