Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HERR'S Jalapeno Poppers Flavored Cheese Curls, Gluten-Free, 1oz Bag Pack of 24 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, and/or Sunflower Oil), Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Cheese Cultures, Enzyme (Lipase), Apo-Carotenal (Color), Annatto (Color), Natural Flavors.

Check HERR'S Jalapeno Poppers Flavored Cheese Curls, Gluten-Free, 1oz Bag Pack of 24 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HERR'S Jalapeno Poppers Flavored Cheese Curls, Gluten-Free, 1oz Bag Pack of 24 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? HERR'S Jalapeno Poppers Flavored Cheese Curls, Gluten-Free, 1oz Bag Pack of 24 | Spoonful