Is Herr's Ketchup Sandwi Chips, Ketchup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, TOMATO POWDER, MALIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SALT, ONION POWDER, GUM ARABIC, RED 40 LAKE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA [COLOR]), SALT.
Check Herr's Ketchup Sandwi Chips, Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Ketchup Sandwi Chips, Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


