Is Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalk Salt & Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (one Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower), Seasoning (lactose, Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Citric Acid, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor), Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check Herr's Kettle Cooked Boardwalk Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go