Is Herr's Kettle Cooked Cheddar Horseradish Flavored Potato Chips, 2 1/2 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (WHEY, SALT, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PALM OIL, CHEDDAR & BLUE CHEESES [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5 LAKE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICES, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, TURMERIC EXTRACT [COLOR], YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, SPICE EXTRACT), SALT
Check Herr's Kettle Cooked Cheddar Horseradish Flavored Potato Chips, 2 1/2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Kettle Cooked Cheddar Horseradish Flavored Potato Chips, 2 1/2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


