Is Herr's Kettle Cooked Classic Lattice Cut With Sea Salt Potato Chips, 2 1/2 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEA SALT

Check Herr's Kettle Cooked Classic Lattice Cut With Sea Salt Potato Chips, 2 1/2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go