Is Herr's Kettle Cooked Queso Blanco Flavored Potato Chips, Limited Edition, 2 3/8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND [WHEY, SEMISOFT CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID], SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CHILI POWDER [CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER], ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), SALT
Check Herr's Kettle Cooked Queso Blanco Flavored Potato Chips, Limited Edition, 2 3/8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Kettle Cooked Queso Blanco Flavored Potato Chips, Limited Edition, 2 3/8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


