Is Herr's Long Hots & Sharp Provolone Potato Chips, 2 3/8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, WHITE VINEGAR POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), SALT
Check Herr's Long Hots & Sharp Provolone Potato Chips, 2 3/8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Long Hots & Sharp Provolone Potato Chips, 2 3/8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


