Is Herr's Mild Cheddar Dip 9 oz Jars - Pack of 6 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Mono And Diglycerides, Annatto And Oleoresin Paprika Color, Spices
Check Herr's Mild Cheddar Dip 9 oz Jars - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Mild Cheddar Dip 9 oz Jars - Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Herr's Mild Cheddar Dip 9 oz Jars - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


