Is Herr's Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, BEAN, PALM), BUTTER POWDER (BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTERMILK, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, TOCOPHEROL [ANTI-OXIDANT], BETA CAROTENE [COLOR]), SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], TOCOPHEROL [ANTI-OXIDANT], ANNATTO EXTRACT
Check Herr's Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Movie Theater Butter Popcorn, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


