Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herr's Old Bay Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Salt, Spices (Including Mustard And Celery), Corn Maltodextrin, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Dextrose, Red Pepper, And Natural Flavor.

Check Herr's Old Bay Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr's Old Bay Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Herr's Old Bay Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags | Spoonful