Is Herr's Orange Cream Pop Flavored Snack Balls Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Palm, Sunflower), Sugar, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Degermed Corn Grits, Propylene Glycol, Yellow 6. Contains: Bioengineered Food Ingredients.
Check Herr's Orange Cream Pop Flavored Snack Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Orange Cream Pop Flavored Snack Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Cheetos Puff Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 8 oz
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
About this product
Snack · Nugget


