Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Herr's Original Baked Cheese Curls, 4-Pack 8 oz. Family Size Bags Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (one or more of the following: Corn, Cottonseed, Palm), Maltodextrin, Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Sunflower Oil, Nonfat Milk, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphate, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6, Yellow 5), Butter, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, and Annatto.

Check Herr's Original Baked Cheese Curls, 4-Pack 8 oz. Family Size Bags Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herr's Original Baked Cheese Curls, 4-Pack 8 oz. Family Size Bags Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Herr's Original Baked Cheese Curls, 4-Pack 8 oz. Family Size Bags Bags | Spoonful