Is Herrs Potato Chips McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak - 6.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, soybean, sunflower), seasoning (corn maltodextrin, spices, salt, yeast extract, garlic powder, natural flavor), salt

Check Herrs Potato Chips McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herrs Potato Chips McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak - 6.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go