Is Herrs Potato Chips McCormick Grill Mates Smokehouse Maple - 6.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, soybean, sunflower), seasoning (sugar, corn maltodextrin, brown sugar, salt, spices, molasses, safflower oil, sunflower oil, maple syrup, natural flavor, onion powder, garlic powder, extractives of paprika, paprika), salt

Check Herrs Potato Chips McCormick Grill Mates Smokehouse Maple - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herrs Potato Chips McCormick Grill Mates Smokehouse Maple - 6.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish