Is Herrs Potato Chips Stubbs Bar B Q Spicy - 6.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, soybean, sunflower), seasoning (sugar, spices, brown sugar, tomato powder, salt, paprika, corn maltodextrin, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, citric acid, vinegar solids, molasses, spice, extractives of paprika, natural flavor), salt

Check Herrs Potato Chips Stubbs Bar B Q Spicy - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herrs Potato Chips Stubbs Bar B Q Spicy - 6.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go