Is Herr's Red Hot Potato Chips, 7.75 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, SALT, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), SALT
Check Herr's Red Hot Potato Chips, 7.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Red Hot Potato Chips, 7.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


