Is Herr's Ridged Potato Chips, 9 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SALT

Check Herr's Ridged Potato Chips, 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish