Is Herr's Sourdough Specials Pretzels, Sourdough Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, VEGETABLE FIBER, YEAST, SODA.
Check Herr's Sourdough Specials Pretzels, Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Sourdough Specials Pretzels, Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryMalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


