This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Herr's Sourdough Specials Pretzels, Sourdough Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, VEGETABLE FIBER, YEAST, SODA.

Check Herr's Sourdough Specials Pretzels, Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryMalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Oat Free? Herr's Sourdough Specials Pretzels, Sourdough | Spoonful