Is Hershey C Hsy Candy Cane Kisses (mint Candy With Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, &/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LACTOSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORNSTARCH, LECITHIN (SOY), OIL OF PEPPERMINT, PGPR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, RED 40), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Hershey C Hsy Candy Cane Kisses (mint Candy With against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey C Hsy Candy Cane Kisses (mint Candy With in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hershey C Hsy Candy Cane Kisses (mint Candy With is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


