Is Hershey Chipits Organic Pure Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Emi-sweet Chocolate (Organic Sugar, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk), Contains: Milk
Check Hershey Chipits Organic Pure Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey Chipits Organic Pure Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey Chipits Organic Pure Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


