Is Hershey Chocolate Kisses - Red, Green & Silver Christmas Colors - 5 Lb Bulk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Contains: Milk And Soy

Check Hershey Chocolate Kisses - Red, Green & Silver Christmas Colors - 5 Lb Bulk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey Chocolate Kisses - Red, Green & Silver Christmas Colors - 5 Lb Bulk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping